前期

1物理薬学Ⅲ
(王子田 彰夫)
生薬学
(森元 聡)
システム分子生物学
(片山 勉)
2薬物動態学Ⅰ
(家入 一郎)
社会薬学Ⅰ
(山田 英之)
衛生化学
(石井 祐次)
タンパク質科学
(植田 正)
物理薬学Ⅰ
(山田 健一)
病原微生物学
(窪田 敏夫)
生命薬学Ⅰ
(植田 正)
3臨床薬学Ⅱ
(江頭 伸昭)
生命薬学Ⅱ
(田中 嘉孝)
薬理学Ⅲ
(齋藤 秀俊)
天然物化学
(宮本 智文)
薬理学Ⅳ
(仲矢 道雄、黒瀬 等)
4有機薬化学Ⅰ
(谷口 陽祐)
社会薬学Ⅱ
(学外非常勤講師(福岡県庁))
創薬科学総論Ⅰ
(薬学部教員)
機能形態学
(野田 百美)
臨床薬学Ⅰ
(島添 隆雄、家入 一郎、窪田 敏夫、小林 大介)
5
6
7
集中
その他
薬学基礎実習Ⅰ(唐澤 悟)
薬学基礎実習Ⅱ(濱瀬 健司)
病院実務実習(島添 隆雄)(集中 )
薬局実務実習(島添 隆雄)(集中 )
卒業実習(アドバンスト実務実習)(島添 隆雄)(集中 )
卒業研究(薬学部教員)(集中 )
薬剤学Ⅰ(大戸 茂弘)

後期

1医薬品化学Ⅱ
(古賀 登(前半)、大嶋 孝志(後半))
医薬品化学Ⅰ
(佐々木 茂貴、唐澤 悟)
薬物動態学Ⅱ
(家入 一郎)
有機薬化学Ⅱ
(古賀 登)
創薬化学
(麻生 真理子)
実務実習プレ実習
(臨床薬学教育センター教員)
生物有機化学
(佐々木 茂貴)
毒性学
(石井 祐次)
2臨床検査学Ⅱ
(島添 隆雄、外部講師)
薬学少人数ゼミナール
(薬学部教員)
和漢医薬学
(田中 宏幸)
薬理学Ⅰ
(津田 誠)
免疫学
(植田 正、阿部 義人)
薬理学Ⅱ
(黒瀬 等)
実務実習プレ実習
(臨床薬学教育センター教員)
生命薬学Ⅲ
(山田 英之)
構造化学演習
(宮本 智文、田中 千晶)
構造化学演習
(宮本 智文、田中 千晶)
3実務実習プレ演習
(島添 隆雄、窪田 敏夫、小林 大介、非常勤講師、臨床薬学科専任教員)
薬学基礎実習Ⅲ
(片山、植田、田中(嘉)、山田(英)、阿部、西村、石井、川上、加生、白石、廣田(有)、藤本、武田)
薬学基礎実習Ⅳ
(黒瀬、大戸、井上、家入、仲矢、野田、小柳、島添、津田、窪田、小林、廣田、齋藤、松永、長坂)
実務実習プレ演習
(島添 隆雄、窪田 敏夫、小林 大介、非常勤講師、臨床薬学科専任教員)
薬学基礎実習Ⅲ
(片山、植田、田中(嘉)、山田(英)、阿部、西村、石井、川上、加生、白石、廣田(有)、藤本、武田)
薬学基礎実習Ⅳ
(黒瀬、大戸、井上、家入、仲矢、野田、小柳、島添、津田、窪田、小林、廣田、齋藤、松永、長坂)
薬剤学Ⅱ
(小柳 悟)
実務実習プレ講義
(島添 隆雄、窪田 敏夫、小林 大介)
薬学基礎実習Ⅲ
(片山、植田、田中(嘉)、山田(英)、阿部、西村、石井、川上、加生、白石、廣田(有)、藤本、武田)
薬学基礎実習Ⅳ
(黒瀬、大戸、井上、家入、仲矢、野田、小柳、島添、津田、窪田、小林、廣田、齋藤、松永、長坂)
薬学基礎実習Ⅲ
(片山、植田、田中(嘉)、山田(英)、阿部、西村、石井、川上、加生、白石、廣田(有)、藤本、武田)
薬学基礎実習Ⅳ
(黒瀬、大戸、井上、家入、仲矢、野田、小柳、島添、津田、窪田、小林、廣田、齋藤、松永、長坂)
実務実習プレ実習
(臨床薬学教育センター教員)
物理薬学Ⅱ
(大嶋 孝志)
薬学基礎実習Ⅲ
(片山、植田、田中(嘉)、山田(英)、阿部、西村、石井、川上、加生、白石、廣田(有)、藤本、武田)
薬学基礎実習Ⅳ
(黒瀬、大戸、井上、家入、仲矢、野田、小柳、島添、津田、窪田、小林、廣田、齋藤、松永、長坂)
実務実習プレ実習
(臨床薬学教育センター教員)
4内分泌学
(西村 行生)
実務実習プレ演習
(島添 隆雄、窪田 敏夫、小林 大介、非常勤講師、臨床薬学科専任教員)
薬学基礎実習Ⅲ
(片山、植田、田中(嘉)、山田(英)、阿部、西村、石井、川上、加生、白石、廣田(有)、藤本、武田)
薬学基礎実習Ⅳ
(黒瀬、大戸、井上、家入、仲矢、野田、小柳、島添、津田、窪田、小林、廣田、齋藤、松永、長坂)
創薬科学総論Ⅱ
(黒瀬 等)
実務実習プレ演習
(島添 隆雄、窪田 敏夫、小林 大介、非常勤講師、臨床薬学科専任教員)
薬学基礎実習Ⅲ
(片山、植田、田中(嘉)、山田(英)、阿部、西村、石井、川上、加生、白石、廣田(有)、藤本、武田)
薬学基礎実習Ⅳ
(黒瀬、大戸、井上、家入、仲矢、野田、小柳、島添、津田、窪田、小林、廣田、齋藤、松永、長坂)
安全教育
(麻生 真理子、片山 勉、藤田 雅俊、田中 宏幸、山田 英之、小野 悦郎 他)
分子細胞生物学
(田中 嘉孝)
実務実習プレ講義
(島添 隆雄、窪田 敏夫、小林 大介)
薬学基礎実習Ⅲ
(片山、植田、田中(嘉)、山田(英)、阿部、西村、石井、川上、加生、白石、廣田(有)、藤本、武田)
薬学基礎実習Ⅳ
(黒瀬、大戸、井上、家入、仲矢、野田、小柳、島添、津田、窪田、小林、廣田、齋藤、松永、長坂)
分子遺伝学
(片山 勉)
薬学基礎実習Ⅲ
(片山、植田、田中(嘉)、山田(英)、阿部、西村、石井、川上、加生、白石、廣田(有)、藤本、武田)
薬学基礎実習Ⅳ
(黒瀬、大戸、井上、家入、仲矢、野田、小柳、島添、津田、窪田、小林、廣田、齋藤、松永、長坂)
実務実習プレ実習
(臨床薬学教育センター教員)
臨床検査学Ⅰ
(王子田 彰夫、浜瀬 健司)
薬学基礎実習Ⅲ
(片山、植田、田中(嘉)、山田(英)、阿部、西村、石井、川上、加生、白石、廣田(有)、藤本、武田)
薬学基礎実習Ⅳ
(黒瀬、大戸、井上、家入、仲矢、野田、小柳、島添、津田、窪田、小林、廣田、齋藤、松永、長坂)
実務実習プレ実習
(臨床薬学教育センター教員)
5
6
7
集中
その他
有機化学演習(佐々木 茂貴)
病院実務実習(島添 隆雄)(集中 )
薬局実務実習(島添 隆雄)(集中 )
卒業実習(アドバンスト実務実習)(島添 隆雄)(集中 )
卒業研究(薬学部教員)(集中 )