前期

1物理薬学Ⅲ
(王子田 彰夫、浜瀬 健司)
分子腫瘍学
(藤田 雅俊)
生薬学
(森元 聡)
システム分子生物学
(片山 勉、川上 広宣、加生 和寿)
2薬物動態学Ⅰ
(家入 一郎、廣田 豪)
衛生化学
(石井 祐次)
タンパク質科学
(阿部 義人、植田 正)
物理薬学Ⅰ
(山田 健一)
病原微生物学
(窪田 敏夫、柳 雄介(医学部))
生命薬学Ⅰ
(植田 正、阿部 義人)
3有機薬化学Ⅰ
(谷口 陽祐)
薬学基礎実習Ⅰ
(宮本、唐澤、麻生、秋田、田中(千)、臼井、谷口、阿部(由)、森本)
薬学基礎実習Ⅱ
(王子田、森元、浜瀬、田中(宏)、山田(健)、中園、坂元、田畑)
薬学基礎実習Ⅰ
(宮本、唐澤、麻生、秋田、田中(千)、臼井、谷口、阿部(由)、森本)
薬学基礎実習Ⅱ
(王子田、森元、浜瀬、田中(宏)、山田(健)、中園、坂元、田畑)
薬学基礎実習Ⅰ
(宮本、唐澤、麻生、秋田、田中(千)、臼井、谷口、阿部(由)、森本)
薬学基礎実習Ⅱ
(王子田、森元、浜瀬、田中(宏)、山田(健)、中園、坂元、田畑)
生命薬学Ⅱ
(田中 嘉孝)
薬学基礎実習Ⅰ
(宮本、唐澤、麻生、秋田、田中(千)、臼井、谷口、阿部(由)、森本)
薬学基礎実習Ⅱ
(王子田、森元、浜瀬、田中(宏)、山田(健)、中園、坂元、田畑)
天然物化学
(宮本 智文)
薬学基礎実習Ⅰ
(宮本、唐澤、麻生、秋田、田中(千)、臼井、谷口、阿部(由)、森本)
薬学基礎実習Ⅱ
(王子田、森元、浜瀬、田中(宏)、山田(健)、中園、坂元、田畑)
4薬剤学Ⅰ
(大戸 茂弘)
薬学基礎実習Ⅰ
(宮本、唐澤、麻生、秋田、田中(千)、臼井、谷口、阿部(由)、森本)
薬学基礎実習Ⅱ
(王子田、森元、浜瀬、田中(宏)、山田(健)、中園、坂元、田畑)
創薬科学総論Ⅰ
(薬学部教員)
薬学基礎実習Ⅰ
(宮本、唐澤、麻生、秋田、田中(千)、臼井、谷口、阿部(由)、森本)
薬学基礎実習Ⅱ
(王子田、森元、浜瀬、田中(宏)、山田(健)、中園、坂元、田畑)
薬学基礎実習Ⅰ
(宮本、唐澤、麻生、秋田、田中(千)、臼井、谷口、阿部(由)、森本)
薬学基礎実習Ⅱ
(王子田、森元、浜瀬、田中(宏)、山田(健)、中園、坂元、田畑)
機能形態学
(野田 百美)
薬学基礎実習Ⅰ
(宮本、唐澤、麻生、秋田、田中(千)、臼井、谷口、阿部(由)、森本)
薬学基礎実習Ⅱ
(王子田、森元、浜瀬、田中(宏)、山田(健)、中園、坂元、田畑)
薬学基礎実習Ⅰ
(宮本、唐澤、麻生、秋田、田中(千)、臼井、谷口、阿部(由)、森本)
薬学基礎実習Ⅱ
(王子田、森元、浜瀬、田中(宏)、山田(健)、中園、坂元、田畑)
5
6
7
集中
その他
薬学特別実習(各専攻分野担当教員)

後期

1医薬品化学Ⅱ
(古賀 登(前半)、大嶋 孝志(後半))
医薬品化学Ⅰ
(佐々木 茂貴、唐澤 悟)
薬物動態学Ⅱ
(家入 一郎)
有機薬化学Ⅱ
(古賀 登)
創薬化学
(麻生 真理子)
生物有機化学
(佐々木 茂貴、麻生 真理子)
毒性学
(石井 祐次)
2臨床検査学Ⅱ
(島添 隆雄、外部講師)
薬学少人数ゼミナール
(薬学部教員)
和漢医薬学
(田中 宏幸)
薬理学Ⅰ
(津田 誠)
免疫学
(植田 正、阿部 義人)
薬理学Ⅱ
(黒瀬 等、仲矢 道雄)
生命薬学Ⅲ
(山田 英之)
3薬学基礎実習Ⅲ
(片山、植田、田中(嘉)、山田(英)、阿部、西村、石井、川上、加生、白石、廣田(有)、藤本、武田)
薬学基礎実習Ⅳ
(黒瀬、大戸、井上、家入、仲矢、野田、小柳、島添、津田、窪田、小林、廣田、齋藤、松永、長坂)
薬学基礎実習Ⅲ
(片山、植田、田中(嘉)、山田(英)、阿部、西村、石井、川上、加生、白石、廣田(有)、藤本、武田)
薬学基礎実習Ⅳ
(黒瀬、大戸、井上、家入、仲矢、野田、小柳、島添、津田、窪田、小林、廣田、齋藤、松永、長坂)
薬剤学Ⅱ
(小柳 悟)
薬学基礎実習Ⅲ
(片山、植田、田中(嘉)、山田(英)、阿部、西村、石井、川上、加生、白石、廣田(有)、藤本、武田)
薬学基礎実習Ⅳ
(黒瀬、大戸、井上、家入、仲矢、野田、小柳、島添、津田、窪田、小林、廣田、齋藤、松永、長坂)
薬学基礎実習Ⅲ
(片山、植田、田中(嘉)、山田(英)、阿部、西村、石井、川上、加生、白石、廣田(有)、藤本、武田)
薬学基礎実習Ⅳ
(黒瀬、大戸、井上、家入、仲矢、野田、小柳、島添、津田、窪田、小林、廣田、齋藤、松永、長坂)
物理薬学Ⅱ
(大嶋 孝志、山田 健一)
薬学基礎実習Ⅲ
(片山、植田、田中(嘉)、山田(英)、阿部、西村、石井、川上、加生、白石、廣田(有)、藤本、武田)
薬学基礎実習Ⅳ
(黒瀬、大戸、井上、家入、仲矢、野田、小柳、島添、津田、窪田、小林、廣田、齋藤、松永、長坂)
4内分泌学
(西村 行生)
薬学基礎実習Ⅲ
(片山、植田、田中(嘉)、山田(英)、阿部、西村、石井、川上、加生、白石、廣田(有)、藤本、武田)
薬学基礎実習Ⅳ
(黒瀬、大戸、井上、家入、仲矢、野田、小柳、島添、津田、窪田、小林、廣田、齋藤、松永、長坂)
創薬科学総論Ⅱ
(薬学部教員)
薬学基礎実習Ⅲ
(片山、植田、田中(嘉)、山田(英)、阿部、西村、石井、川上、加生、白石、廣田(有)、藤本、武田)
薬学基礎実習Ⅳ
(黒瀬、大戸、井上、家入、仲矢、野田、小柳、島添、津田、窪田、小林、廣田、齋藤、松永、長坂)
安全教育
(麻生 真理子、片山 勉、藤田 雅俊、谷口 陽祐、山田 英之、小野 悦郎、福岡市消防署職員)
分子細胞生物学
(田中 嘉孝)
薬学基礎実習Ⅲ
(片山、植田、田中(嘉)、山田(英)、阿部、西村、石井、川上、加生、白石、廣田(有)、藤本、武田)
薬学基礎実習Ⅳ
(黒瀬、大戸、井上、家入、仲矢、野田、小柳、島添、津田、窪田、小林、廣田、齋藤、松永、長坂)
分子遺伝学
(片山 勉)
薬学基礎実習Ⅲ
(片山、植田、田中(嘉)、山田(英)、阿部、西村、石井、川上、加生、白石、廣田(有)、藤本、武田)
薬学基礎実習Ⅳ
(黒瀬、大戸、井上、家入、仲矢、野田、小柳、島添、津田、窪田、小林、廣田、齋藤、松永、長坂)
臨床検査学Ⅰ
(王子田 彰夫、浜瀬 健司)
薬学基礎実習Ⅲ
(片山、植田、田中(嘉)、山田(英)、阿部、西村、石井、川上、加生、白石、廣田(有)、藤本、武田)
薬学基礎実習Ⅳ
(黒瀬、大戸、井上、家入、仲矢、野田、小柳、島添、津田、窪田、小林、廣田、齋藤、松永、長坂)
5
6
7
集中
その他

薬学特別実習(各専攻分野担当教員)